Share on Facebook Share on Google+

Last scheduled train with M61 Nohab

Nohab - Tekergő
Last scheduled train with M61 Nohab
sign in
Nohab leaving Déli railway station Tekergő train departs Révfülöp - 2761 017 Nohab
similar photos
M61 019, M61 006 at Budapest KelenföldNohab at Budapest-Déli Railway Terminal (Déli pályaudvar)
M61 006 and M61 019 at Budapest KelenföldNohab at Budapest-Déli Railway Terminal (Déli pályaudvar)
Nohab leaving Déli railway stationLGT Zenevonat
Nohab at Budapest-Déli Railway Terminal (Déli pályaudvar)Nohab at railway bridge, over Villányi út
Nohab at Budapest-Déli Railway Terminal (Déli pályaudvar)Nohab at Budapest-Déli Railway Terminal (Déli pályaudvar)
M61 Nohab diesel locomotiveNohab at Budapest-Déli Railway Terminal (Déli pályaudvar)
M61 004 Nohab Budapest Déli pályaudvarNohab - between Kelenföld and Déli pályaudvar
Nohab at Budapest-Déli Railway Terminal (Déli pályaudvar)M61 019 at Budapest Kelenföld
Nohab Tekergő fast trainNohab at Kelenföld
Ghost NohabNohab at Budapest-Déli Railway Terminal (Déli pályaudvar)
Nohab at Budapest-Déli Railway Terminal (Déli pályaudvar)Nohab leaves Déli tunnel (Déli alagút)
River Danube, Csepel Island, NohabKárpát Nohab at Kelenföld
M61 Nohabs at TapolcaM61 019 Nohab, Tapolca
Székesfehérvár interlocking tower + Nohab 2761 017M61 019 Nohab, Badacsonytomaj
Tekergő train departs Révfülöp - 2761 017 NohabNohab near Badacsony
Nohab leaves Révfülöp stationNohab starting near Szepezdfürdő
Nohab comes out of the tunnel (alagút) near BalatonakarattyaNohab diesel locomotive near Csopak
NOHAB leaves tapolca stationNohab at Szepezdfrüdő
M61 Nohabs at TapolcaNohab, Tapolca
M61 Nohabs at TapolcaNohab at railway crossing, near Tapolca
Nohab arriving SzepezdfürdőNohab at Szepezdfürdő
Nohab at Révfülöp stationNohab at Tapolca
Nohab - between Révfülöp and Szepezdfürdő2761 017 Nohab, Tapolca
Nohab at Révfülöp stationM61 001, M61 006 - Tapolca
Nohab - between Révfülöp and SzepezdfürdőNohab arriving Tapolca
M61 Nohabs at Tapolca2761 017 Nohab + Badacsony mountain
6 Nohabs arriving BadacsonytomajNohab between Révfülöp and Balatonrendes
M61 Nohab at TapolcaNOHAB Tapolca
Location: Budaörsi Way, Budapest, Hungary  Train  Nohab M61 (red) diesel locomotive MÁV PMLI
25/8/2013 ©RailroadFan | 2075 views
RailroadFan
10 albums
106 photos
album:
Nohab - Tekerg…
28 photos
Last scheduled train with M61 Nohab

1975 "TEKERGŐ" fast train from Tapolca to Budapest Déli railway station (Déli pályaudvar)

Timetable:
Tapolca - 12:56
Badacsony - 13:09 - 13:10
Badacsonytomaj - 13:13 - 13:14
Révfülöp - 13:24 - 13:25
Zánka-Köveskál - 13:33 - 13:34
Balatonfüred - 13:54 - 14:00
Alsóörs - 14:08 - 14:09
Balatonalmádi - 14:15 - 14:16
Balatonfűzfő - 14:22 - 14:23
Balatonkenese - 14:34 - 14:35
Balatonakarattya - 14:41 - 14:42
Székesfehérvár - 15:12 - 15:28
Gárdony - 15:42 - 15:43
Velence - 15:46 - 15:47
Kelenföld - 16:21 - 16:22
Budapest-Déli - 16:29





Photo labels


Nohab M61
Nohab M61 (red)

Make:NohabModel:M61
Primary color:red
Type:diesel locomotive
Company:MÁV PMLI
Class:M61
Locomotive #:2761 017
1975 Tapolca - Budapest, "Tekergő" fast train.




Add comment:

  Please login first!


Location on the map:
Tags: Nohab, M61, Tekergő






         Beta test         Privacy policy         Terms of Use         Copyright 2013©  nivopix